SFP

GLC-ZX-SMD Cisco SFP (GLC-ZX-SMD) - RECERTIFIED

62752
List Price: $3,995.00

Price: $173.00

Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP for Long-Reach Single-Mode Fiber. The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to approximately 70 km in length. The SFP provides an optical link budget of 21 dB, but the precise...

Add to Cart

GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP (GLC-ZX-SM) - RECERTIFIED

62767
List Price: $3,995.00

Price: $62.00

1000BASE-ZX SFP for Long-Reach Single-Mode Fibers The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to approximately 70 km in length. The SFP provides an optical link budget of 21 dB, but the precise link span length...

Add to Cart