SFP

GLC-ZX-SMD Cisco SFP (GLC-ZX-SMD) - RECERTIFIED

62752
List Price: $3,995.00

Price: $173.00

Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP for Long-Reach Single-Mode Fiber. The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to approximately 70 km in length. The SFP provides an optical link budget of 21 dB, but the precise...

Add to Cart

GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP (GLC-ZX-SM) - RECERTIFIED

62767
List Price: $3,995.00

Price: $62.00

1000BASE-ZX SFP for Long-Reach Single-Mode Fibers The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to approximately 70 km in length. The SFP provides an optical link budget of 21 dB, but the precise link span length...

Add to Cart

Cisco SFP-OC48-SR (SFP-OC48-SR) - RECERTIFIED

63209
List Price: $2,500.00

Price: $61.00

OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach Main Features SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module LC multi-mode up to 1.2 miles OC-48c/STM-16 1310 nm Networking Type :SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Form Factor :Plug-in module Connectivity Technology :Wired Max...

Add to Cart